Δευτέρα, 3 Σεπτεμβρίου 2012

ΤΟ ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ 2012-13 - Β’ κατηγορία (1ος όμιλος) ΕΠΣ Κοζάνης

Β’ κατηγορία (1ος όμιλος)

1η Αγωνιστική
Μακεδονικός Σιάτιστας – Ακαδημία Βοΐου
Πρόοδος Μεταξά – Δόξα Ροδιανής
Απόλλων Αυλών – Δόξα Μεσιανής
ΑΜΣ Γαλατινής – Έλατος Ελάτης
ΑΟ Τρανοβάλτου – Ερμής Πλατανορέματος
ΑΕ Κρανιδίων – Δόξα Μικροκάστρου
ΑΕΣ Ανθότοπου – Αναγέννηση Λιβαδερού
2η Αγωνιστική
 Πρόοδος Μεταξά – Μακεδονικός Σιάτιστας
Ακαδημία Βοΐου – Απόλλων Αυλών
Δόξα Ροδιανής – ΑΜΣ Γαλατινής
Δόξα Μεσιανής – ΑΟ Τρανοβάλτου
Έλατος Ελάτης – ΑΕ Κρανιδίων
Ερμής Πλατανορέματος – ΕΑΣ Ανθότοπου
Δόξα Μικροκάστρου – Αναγέννηση Λιβαδερού

3η Αγωνιστική
Μακεδονικός Σιάτιστας – Απόλλων Αυλών
ΑΜΣ Γαλατινής – Πρόοδος Μεταξά
ΑΟ Τρανοβάλτου – Ακαδημία Βοΐου
ΑΕ Κρανιδίων – Δόξα Ροδιανής
ΕΣΑ Ανθότοπου – Δόξα Μεσιανής
Αναγέννηση Λιβαδερού – Έλατος Ελάτης
Δόξα Μικροκάστρου – Ερμής Πλατανορέματος

4η Αγωνιστική
ΑΜΣ Γαλατινής – Μακεδονικός Σιάτιστας
Απόλλων Αυλών – ΑΟ Τρανοβάλτου
Πρόοδος Μεταξά – ΑΕ Κρανιδίων
Ακαδημία Βοΐου – ΕΑΣ Ανθότοπου
Δόξα Ροδιανής – Αναγέννηση Λιβαδερού
Δόξα Μεσιανής – Δόξα Μικροκάστρου
Έλατος Ελάτης – Ερμής Πλατανορέματος

5η Αγωνιστική
Μακεδονικός Σιάτιστας - ΑΟ Τρανοβάλτου
ΑΕ Κρανιδίων – ΑΜΣ Γαλατινής
ΕΑΣ Ανθότοπου – Απόλλων Αυλών
Αναγέννηση Λιβαδερού – Πρόοδος Μεταξά
Δόξα Μικροκάστρου - Ακαδημία Βοΐου
Ερμής Πλατανορέματος – Δόξα Ροδιανής
Έλατος Ελάτης – Δόξα Μεσιανής

6η Αγωνιστική
ΑΕ Κρανιδίων – Μακεδονικός Σιάτιστας
ΑΟ Τρανοβάλτου – ΕΑΣ Ανθότοπου
ΑΜΣ Γαλατινής - Αναγέννηση Λιβαδερού
Απόλλων Αυλών – Δόξα Μικροκάστρου
Πρόοδος Μεταξά – Ερμής Πλατανορέματος
Ακαδημία Βοΐου – Έλατος Ελάτης
Δόξα Ροδιανής – Δόξα Μεσιανής

7η Αγωνιστική
Μακεδονικός Σιάτιστας – ΕΑΣ Ανθότοπου
Αναγέννηση Λιβαδερού – ΑΕ Κρανιδίων
Δόξα Μικροκάστρου – ΑΟ Τρανοβάλτου
Ερμής Πλατανορέματος – ΑΜΣ Γαλατινής
Έλατος Ελάτης – Απόλλων Αυλών
Δόξα Μεσιανής – Πρόοδος Μεταξά
Δόξα Ροδιανής - Ακαδημία Βοΐου

8η Αγωνιστική
Αναγέννηση Λιβαδερού – Μακεδονικός Σιάτιστας
ΕΑΣ Ανθότοπου – Δόξα Μικροκάστρου
ΑΕ Κρανιδίων – Ερμής Πλατανορέματος
ΑΟ Τρανοβάλτου – Έλατος Ελάτης
ΑΜΣ Γαλατινής – Δόξα Μεσιανής
Απόλλων Αυλών -Δόξα Ροδιανής
Πρόοδος Μεταξά - Ακαδημία Βοΐου

9η Αγωνιστική
Μακεδονικός Σιάτιστας – Δόξα Μικροκάστρου
Ερμής Πλατανορέματος – Αναγέννηση Λιβαδερού
Έλατος Ελάτης – ΕΑΣ Ανθότοπου
Δόξα Μεσιανής – ΑΕ Κρανιδίων
Δόξα Ροδιανής – ΑΟ Τρανοβάλτου
Ακαδημία Βοΐου – ΑΜΣ Γαλατινής
Απόλλων Αυλών Πρόοδος Μεταξά

10η Αγωνιστική
Ερμής Πλατανορέματος – Μακεδονικός Σιάτιστας
Δόξα Μικροκάστρου – Έλατος Ελάτης
Αναγέννηση Λιβαδερού – Δόξα Μεσιανής
ΕΑΣ Ανθότοπου – Δόξα Ροδιανής
ΑΕ Κρανιδίων - Ακαδημία Βοΐου
ΑΟ Τρανοβάλτου – Πρόοδος Μεταξά
ΑΜΣ Γαλατινής – Απόλλων Αυλών

11η Αγωνιστική
Μακεδονικός Σιάτιστας – Έλατος Ελάτης
Δόξα Μεσιανής – Ερμής Πλατανορέματος
Δόξα Ροδιανής – Δόξα Μικροκάστρου
Ακαδημία Βοΐου – Αναγέννηση Λιβαδερού
Πρόοδος Μεταξά – ΕΑΣ Ανθότοπου
Απόλλων Αυλών – ΑΕ Κρανιδίων
ΑΟ Τρανοβάλτου – ΑΜΣ Γαλατινής

12η Αγωνιστική
Δόξα Μεσιανής – Μακεδονικός Σιάτιστας
Έλατος Ελάτης – Δόξα Ροδιανής
Ερμής Πλατανορέματος - Ακαδημία Βοΐου
Δόξα Μικροκάστρου – Πρόοδος Μεταξά
Αναγέννηση Λιβαδερού – Απόλλων Αυλών
ΕΑΣ Ανθότοπου – ΑΜΣ Γαλατινής
ΑΕ Κρανιδίων – ΑΟ Τρανοβάλτου

13η Αγωνιστική
Μακεδονικός Σιάτιστας – Δόξα Ροδιανής
Ακαδημία Βοΐου – Δόξα Μεσιανής
Πρόοδος Μεταξά – Έλατος Ελάτης
Απόλλων Αυλών – Ερμής Πλατανορέματος
ΑΜΣ Γαλατινής – Δόξα Μικροκάστρου
ΑΟ Τρανοβάλτου – Αναγέννηση Λιβαδερού
ΕΑΣ Ανθότοπου – ΑΕ Κρανιδίων

Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια:

Δημοσίευση σχολίου